ChannelVideosFavoritesSubscribersSubscriptionsFriendsPlaylists
Sonulianic Channel
Sonulianic
Sonulianic Joined: Mar 08, 2021 Last Sign In: 11 months ago Subscribers: 28 Video Views: 1,936 Channel Views: 345
Age: 21
A random dumb ass autistic man who makes swell speakonia videos and other videos for the fun of it.

Real Name: Julian
Race: Hispanic
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Birthday: July 22, 2002
Hobby: Video Gaming, Social Media, Video Making, video editing, watching movies sometimes, electronic games, animation, homebrewing.
Country: United States
Interests: Video games, anime, video making and editing
Music: Vaporwave, video game music, and anime music.
Books: Manga, books.
https://twitter.com/SonulianicEx
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3 From: Sonulianic
Views: 21
Comments: 1
Videos (29)
1:39
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3 1 year ago
21 views
14:03
GoDave98 Gets Pwned!
GoDave98 Gets Pwned! 1 year ago
46 views
19:26
Ministry Of Otaku Gets Pwned!
Ministry Of Otaku Gets Pwned! 1 year ago
58 views
Favorites (2)
Recent Activity
Sonulianic became friends with LeanferLoquendoXD (1 year ago)
Sonulianic became friends with RoboticBloxxer (1 year ago)
Sonulianic became friends with VincenzoMarinostyle4 (1 year ago)
Sonulianic became friends with Yoshimasa (2 years ago)
Sonulianic became friends with FurryGirl98 (2 years ago)
Subscribers (28)
Subscriptions (15)
Friends (11)
Channel Comments (18)
VincenzoMarinostyle4
VincenzoMarinostyle4 (1 year ago)
So your here too huh?
Sonulianic
Sonulianic (2 years ago)
What's sup @MasamunyaLoquendo
Kenulpes2006
Kenulpes2006 (2 years ago)
hola
asmrSexy
asmrSexy (2 years ago)
sex porn _Sexxxx _sexxxxx _xnxx _porn video _ pornsex porn _ See full video
Rin
Rin (2 years ago)
Thanks. Glad ya liked it. lol :)
Sonulianic
Sonulianic (2 years ago)
I'm good @rin. I've saw your speakonia video drew pickles giving a 4kids fanboy the punishment that he derserves.
Rin
Rin (2 years ago)
Hi there. What's up?
GirlSuckHD
GirlSuckHD (2 years ago)
B.e.S.T f'u''l'l D.a.T.i.n.G h.o.T G.i.r.L's — L—o—V—e—S—e-X——— .❤️⤵️ PRIVATE SNAP : hotlove.monster/lo11i1oves368xxx


今後は気をライブ配信の再編ありがとうです!この日のライブ配信は、かならりやばかったですね!1万人を超える人が見ていたもん(笑)やっぱり人参最高!まさかのカメラ切り忘れでやら1かしたのもドキドキでした
💖🖤在整個人類歷史上,強者,富人和具
Prev 1 2
Please log in to post a comment!