ChannelVideosFavoritesSubscribersSubscriptionsFriendsPlaylists
Sonulianic Channel
Sonulianic
Sonulianic Joined: Mar 08, 2021 Last Sign In: 3 months ago Subscribers: 22 Video Views: 1,000 Channel Views: 248
Age: 20
A random dumb ass autistic man who makes swell speakonia videos and other videos for the fun of it.

Real Name: Julian
Race: Hispanic
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Birthday: July 22, 2002
Hobby: Video Gaming, Social Media, Video Making, video editing, watching movies sometimes, electronic games, animation, homebrewing.
Country: United States
Interests: Video games, anime, video making and editing
Music: Vaporwave, video game music, and anime music.
Books: Manga, books.
https://twitter.com/SonulianicEx
Friends (11)
Subscribers (22)
Subscriptions (15)
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3 From: Sonulianic
Views: 12
Comments: 0
Videos (29)
1:39
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3
Sonulianic Channel Intro 3 6 months ago
12 views
5:14
Drew Pickles Has an announcement for 2022
Drew Pickles Has an announcement for 2022 6 months ago
56 views
14:03
GoDave98 Gets Pwned!
GoDave98 Gets Pwned! 6 months ago
18 views
19:26
Ministry Of Otaku Gets Pwned!
Ministry Of Otaku Gets Pwned! 6 months ago
29 views
Favorites (2)
Recent Activity
Sonulianic became friends with LeanferLoquendoXD (5 months ago)
Sonulianic became friends with RoboticBloxxer (6 months ago)
Sonulianic became friends with VincenzoMarinostyle4 (6 months ago)
Sonulianic became friends with Yoshimasa (11 months ago)
Sonulianic became friends with FurryGirl98 (1 year ago)
Channel Comments (14)
YTV2018
YTV2018 (1 week ago)
Hi
ott
ott (5 months ago)
I'M MOKING WED MArSA
LeanferLoquendoXD
LeanferLoquendoXD (5 months ago)
THX GOAT GOAT
Sonulianic
Sonulianic (5 months ago)
LeanferLoquendoXD
LeanferLoquendoXD (5 months ago)
can i be your friend
RoboticBloxxer
RoboticBloxxer (6 months ago)
Hello fellow Barney Bunch user.
VincenzoMarinostyle4
VincenzoMarinostyle4 (6 months ago)
So your here too huh?
Sonulianic
Sonulianic (1 year ago)
What's sup @MasamunyaLoquendo
MasamunyaLoquendo
MasamunyaLoquendo (1 year ago)
hola
asmrSexy
asmrSexy (1 year ago)
sex porn _Sexxxx _sexxxxx _xnxx _porn video _ pornsex porn _ See full video
1 2 Next
Please log in to post a comment!